President: Bernie Perry                                                                                 Lady Office Bearers
Phone: 0478 489 614 Presendent: Cheryl Mawson
Senior Vice President: Russell Holmes Phone: 0428 872 444
Phone: 0408 651 471 Hon Secretary: Jenny Harvey
Junior Vice President: Greg Rigby Phone: 0414 662 089
Phone: 03 5267 2489 Hon Treasurer: Sally Dyer
Secretary:  Bill Spenser Phone: 0418 541 806
 Phone: 0417 595 450 Captain: Elizabeth Alston
Treasurer: Sally Dyer Phone: 0429 417 287
Phone 0418 541 806  Vice Captain:   Robyn Vesey
Club Captain: Michael Hedger  Phone: 0409 426 861
Phone: 0414 524 866  Junior Vice Captain: Ann Davis
Vice Captain:  Brent Kahle  Phone: 0408 520 693
Phone:  0410 641 460
Handicapper: Neil Hickman
Phone: 0457 791 566

                                                                                      

GDGA Delegates: M Hedger, J harvey                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             Committee: K Boddington, N Hickman, D Harvey, G Morgan, C Mawson, A Davis, J Harvey
Match committee: , M Hedger, B Kahle, N.Hickman, D Ehmer, E Alston
Greens Committee: D Ehmer (Director), N Hickman, D Harvey,  K Boddington, D Waterfall, R Batson, R Holmes, M Bubb,                  B Spencer, B Kahle
Bar/ House: G.Morgan ( Chair), G.Rigby, , A Davis, C Mawson, D Harvey, D Waterfall, R Holmes
Sponsorship Co-ordinator: G.Rigby                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Auditor: Andrew Dunbabin

 

                      Club Champions  2020
Mens : Andrew Black   Ladies : Misha Evans ( 2019 )

B Grade- Neil Hickman

C Grade-  Evan Partridge

Junior- not played